• 21-06-2021
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • LNG Academy
    vs
    WanZhen Esports Club
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    02:30PM ~ 04:30PM
  • e-Phoenix Suns
    vs
    e-Toronto Raptors
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    02:45PM ~ 03:15PM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Napoli
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    02:45PM ~ 04:45PM
  • e-Charlotte Hornets
    vs
    e-San Antonio Spurs
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    02:50PM ~ 05:49PM
  • Daniel Cukierman
    vs
    Gian Luca Tanner
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    02:55PM ~ 05:54PM
  • Daiki Yoshimura
    vs
    Andrea Picchione
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    03:00PM ~ 03:30PM
  • e-Manchester City
    vs
    e-Real Madrid
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Luca Castelnuovo
    vs
    Leopold Zima
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2021
    03:15PM ~ 03:45PM
  • e-Bordeaux
    vs
    e-Southampton
  • 21-06-2021
    03:15PM ~ 03:45PM
  • e-Bayern Munchen
    vs
    e-Chelsea
  • 21-06-2021
    03:30PM ~ 04:00PM
  • e-AC Milan
    vs
    e-Piemonte Calcio
  • 21-06-2021
    03:30PM ~ 04:00PM
  • e-Marseille
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 21-06-2021
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Fredit BRION Challengers
    vs
    Afreeca Freecs Challengers
  • 21-06-2021
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • TT Young
    vs
    MAX
  • 21-06-2021
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • OMD
    vs
    Edward Gaming Youth
  • 21-06-2021
    03:45PM ~ 04:15PM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-Schalke 04
  • 21-06-2021
    03:45PM ~ 04:15PM
  • e-Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    e-Roma FC
  • 21-06-2021
    03:55PM ~ 06:54PM
  • Australia
    vs
    Serbia
  • 21-06-2021
    04:00PM ~ 04:30PM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-Manchester City
  • 21-06-2021
    04:00PM ~ 04:30PM
  • e-Sevilla
    vs
    e-Valencia
  • 21-06-2021
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Nongshim RedForce Challengers
    vs
    Liiv SANDBOX Challengers
  • 21-06-2021
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Rogue Warriors
    vs
    OMG
  • 21-06-2021
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Shelby Rogers
    vs
    Kiki Bertens
  • 21-06-2021
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Sara Sorribes Tormo
    vs
    Martina Trevisan
  • 21-06-2021
    05:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Gen.G Challengers
    vs
    KT Rolster Challengers
  • 21-06-2021
    05:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Suning Gaming-S
    vs
    Kaisa
  • 21-06-2021
    05:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Ultra Prime Academy
    vs
    FunPlus Phoenix Blaze
  • 21-06-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Blaublitz Akita
    vs
    Albirex Niigata [JPN]
  • 21-06-2021
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Laura Siegemund
    vs
    Sloane Stephens
  • 21-06-2021
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Japan
    vs
    Bulgaria
  • 21-06-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • France
    vs
    Iran
  • 21-06-2021
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Camila Giorgi
    vs
    Karolina Pliskova
  • 21-06-2021
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Amandine Hesse
    vs
    Jessica Pegula
  • 21-06-2021
    08:55PM ~ 11:54PM
  • Canada
    vs
    Netherlands
  • 21-06-2021
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    vs
    Jelena Ostapenko
  • 21-06-2021
    10:25PM ~ 01:24AM
  • Brazil
    vs
    Italy
  • 21-06-2021
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Anett Kontaveit
    vs
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
  • 21-06-2021
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Petra Kvitova
    vs
    Katarzyna Piter
  • 22-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • North Macedonia
    vs
    Netherlands
  • 22-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Ukraine
    vs
    Austria
  • 22-06-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Viktorija Golubic
    vs
    Samantha Stosur
  • 22-06-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Angelique Kerber
    vs
    Ekaterina Yashina
  • 22-06-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Sundsvall
    vs
    Vasteras
  • 22-06-2021
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Monaco
    vs
    JL Bourg-en-Bresse
  • 22-06-2021
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Strasbourg
    vs
    Boulogne-Levallois
  • 22-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Finland
    vs
    Belgium
  • 22-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Russia
    vs
    Denmark
  • 22-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Lyon-Villeurbanne
    vs
    Le Mans
  • 22-06-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Vikingur Reykjavik
    vs
    KR Reykjavik
  • 22-06-2021
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Uruguay
    vs
    Chile
  • 22-06-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Atletico Mineiro
    vs
    Chapecoense
  • 22-06-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Argentina
    vs
    Paraguay
  • 22-06-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • TPS Turku
    vs
    EIF Ekenas
  • 22-06-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • VPS Vaasa
    vs
    RoPS
  • 23-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Croatia
    vs
    Scotland
  • 23-06-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Czech Republic
    vs
    England